Partners | Jobs | Contact | Approach

List of riders

CDI4*/Special

AUS
Briana Burgess - Sissi
Kristy Oatley - Du Soleil

AUT
Stefan Lehfellner - Fackeltanz OLD
Victoria Max-Theurer - Blinde Date
Astrid Neumayer - DSP Rodriguez
Timna Zach - Simply Red

BRA
Joao Victor Marcari Oliva - Xiripiti

DEN
Daniel Bachmann Andersen - Blue Hors Don Olymbrio
Nathalie zu Sayn-Wittgenstein - M&M's Milan

ESP
Nicole Vazquez Kremer - Wonder

GER
Vivien Niemann - Don Vertino
Isabell Werth - Don Johnson FRH

FIN
Emma Kanerva - Heartbreaker

IRL
Judy Reynolds - Vancouver K

JPN
Kiichi Harada - Egistar
Hiroyuki Kitahara - Huracan

LUX
Nicolas Wagner - Quaterback Junior

POR
Joana Serra Lopes Vale - Bem Me Quer

SWE
Patrik Kittel - Well Done de la Roche
Tinne Vilhelmson Silven - Don Auriello
Juliette Ramel - Buriel K.H.

USA

Tuny Page - Woodstock

CDI4*/Freestyle

AUS
Peter John Weston - Kavalou

AUT
Evelyn Haim-Swarowski - Dorina

ESP
Elias Lara Augusti - Altaneiro
Juan Antonio Jimenez Cobo - Euclides Mor

FIN
Emma Kanerva - Dambacu NL

FRA

Ludovic - Henry - After You

GBR
Lara Butler - Rubin al Asad

GER
Isabell Werth - Emilio

GRE
Jiochanna-Androniki Kordatzaki - Roosens Westpoint

LUX
Sascha Schulz - Dragao

NED
Marlies van Baalen - Ben Johnson
Margo Timmermanns - Catch Me

RSA
Laurienne Dittmann - Don Weltino K
Greta Ferreira - Lertevangs Lavinia

SWE
Tinne Vilhelmson Silven - Paridon Magi

Medium Tour

AUT
Kerstin Kronaus - Sir Stanislaus
Stefan Lehfellner - Roberto Carlos MT
Victoria Max-Theurer - Benaglio

ESP
Juan Antonio Jimenez Cobo - Orgulloso Mor

GER
Christoph Niemann -

RUS
Irina Zakhrabekova - Armas Balago

SWE
Patrik Kittel - Elvive

USA
Tuny Page - Dr. House

Small Tour

AUT
Kristin Kronaus - Dimanche Royal
Astrid Neumayer - DSP Sir Diego R

DEN
Daniel Bachmann Andersen - Blue Hors Zee Me Blue

GER
Kristin Biermann -
Yvonne Henke -

JPN
Kiichi Harada - Atanic

LUX
Veronique Henschen - Rayman Delux

NED
Marlies van Baalen - Dion Johnson
Veronique Roerink - Flanell
Margo Timmermans - Ghana

POL

Katarzyna Lukasik - E.Smaragd
Aleksandra Szulc - Breakdance

RUS
Irina Zakhrabekova - Quadroneur

CDIYH

GER
Yvonne Henke - Duracao
Melanie Tewes - Caracciola

NED
Krista Kolijn - Buster, Guess van de Moerhoef
Karen Nijvelt - Top's Go for it

POL
Anna Lukasik - Dean Martin

USA
Jennifer Hoffmann - Rondoro Noblesse